Wood District, BSA

  • Increase font size
  • Default font size
  • Decrease font size

W.O.O.D. Awards

Print

 

2006 WOOD Awards

 

Pack 332                   Rob Thornton                    

Pack 337                   Karen Hathaway                  

Pack 345                   Tom Wagner                                 

Pack 352                   Shannon Yenour

Pack 358                   Shelly Heider

Pack 422                   Linda Allen

Pack 485                   Mike Kleman                    

 

Troop 63                    Richard Young                     

Troop 325                  Mark Spicer                        

Troop 332                  Carol Dodd                         

Troop 337                  Jay Hahn                          

Troop 345                  William Moorman              

Troop 347                  Jakob Grimm                                   

Troop 357                  Jeff Hobbs                                   

Troop 422                  Chris Sabo                          

Troop 485                  Brett Holden

 

                                                                                   

2007 WOOD Awards

 

Pack 325                   Jeff Stough

Pack 345                   Rick Engle

Pack 485                   Rusty Goris

 

Troop 63                    Cheryl Heidebrink

Troop 325                  Bill Rupert

Troop 332                  Greg Cornell

Troop 337                  Jim Benedict

Troop 347                  Lori Nachtman

Troop 357                  Lisa Schultz

 

Crew 63                     Rachel Carpenter

 

2008 WOOD Awards

 

Pack 325                   Joe Brandell

Pack 332                   Jim Fyffe

Pack 337                   David Miller

Pack 345                   Eric Crimmins

Pack 485                   Pat Caserta

Pack 633                   Dawn Clark

 

Troop 63                    Tina Pettit

Troop 325                  Mike Evans

Troop 332                  Joan Cornell

Troop 337                  Bill Hemminger

Troop 345                  Ann Stott   

Troop 347                  Brian Walker 

Troop 357                  Dave Schultz

 

2009 WOOD Awards

 

Pack 332                   Wendy Thornton

Pack 345                   Rod Lanning

Pack 422                   Randy Deck

Pack 485                   Joe Konecny

 

Troop 63                    Susan Wensink

Troop 325                  Kathy Bomer

Troop 332                  John Chambers

Troop 337                  Stephanie Dyer

Troop 345                  Leah Jenne

Troop 357                  Earl Wiseman

 

2010 WOOD Awards

 

Pack 332                   Eric Frankforther

Pack 337                   Thomas Hoslser

Pack 345                   William Witzler

Pack 350                   Arch Pope

Pack 372                   Sherri White

Pack 485                   Mark Scherer

 

Troop 63                    Dawn Horvat

Troop 325                  Brent Bomer

Troop 332                  John Henry

Troop 337                  Karen Kerr

Troop 345                  Jennifer Codding

Troop 347                  Kim Horen

 

2011 WOOD Awards 

 

Pack 332                   Jess Cordero

Pack 343                   Brian Walter

Pack 345                   George Nicholson

Pack 485                   John Clegg

 

Troop 7                      Scott Scherf

Troop 63                    Rick Delvecchio

Troop 332                  Rob Stone

Troop 337                  Chris Mathias

Troop 347                  Joel Horen

Troop 357                 Joella Gniewkowski

Troop 485                  Barb Whitman

 

2012 WOOD Awards 

 

Pack 325                   Mike & Ginger Caris

Pack 332                   Carolyn AShby

Pack 344                   Michael Sander

Pack 345                   Cliff Hart

Pack 350                   Donna Pope

Pack 485                   Nancy Foos

 

Troop 7                     Rebecca Scherf

Troop 325                 John Scholtz

Troop 332                 Steve Levorchick

Troop 337                 John McBrien

Troop 357                 Greg Kern

Troop 485                 Bob Whitman

 

Wood District            Boots Graf

Wood District            Elden Martin

Wood District            Mary Strausbaugh

 

 

2013 WOOD Awards 

 

Pack 332                   Kim Kelly

Pack 344                   John Dilworth, Jr.

Pack 345                   Bethany Eschedor

Pack 350                   Erika Simpson

Pack 485                   Jamie Lynne Gladden

 

Troop 7                     Myriah Crimmins

Troop 315                 Shawn Benjamin

Troop 325                 Mark Tolles

Troop 332                 Diane Geisbuhler

Troop 337                 Russ Hathaway

Troop 347                 Dave Vnuck

Troop 485                 Steve Goris

 

Wood District            Sandy Strausbaugh

Wood District            Tim Myers

Wood District            James Crawford

Wood District            Dave Strausbaugh

 

 

 

 

 

Last Updated on Monday, 24 March 2014 22:15